Please wait !     Updating price & availability


Electronics > Accessories & Supplies > Audio & Video Accessories > Connectors & Adapters

Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Adapter Patch Panel, High-Density, MMF/SMF 8 ST Simplex Connectors, Black (N492-08S-ST)
Item Sku: FXHO075PFXQ2W     Features & Description SKUB075CSKD2J

  • Secure and trusted checkout with


  • $75.63

  • ✓ Free Shipping
  • ✓ Free Returns - 30 days
  • ✓ Free Order Cancellation
  • ✓ Ships From USA
  • ✓ In Stock (14)
  • ! Arrives between 7-15 days
  • ✓ PayPal Buyer Protection
  • ✓ Fulfilment by Fedex / Amazon / UPS / Shipwire

  •   Quantity:  
  •  


  • Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Adapter Patch Panel, High-Density, MMF/SMF 8 ST Simplex Connectors, Black (N492-08S-ST)

  • Secure and trusted checkout with


  • $75.63

  • ✓ Free Shipping
  • ✓ Free Returns - 30 days
  • ✓ Free Order Cancellation
  • ✓ Ships From USA
  • ✓ In Stock (14)
  • ! Arrives between 7-15 days
  • ✓ PayPal Buyer Protection
  • ✓ Fulfilment by Fedex / Amazon / UPS / Shipwire

  • Qty:    
  •  





WHO WE ARE

2DayDeliver is an online marketplace specializing in high demand items at different popular categories for everyday life, leisure or business needs.

Focusing on high availability and fast delivery our goal is to provide an excellent shopping experience for our customers .


CONTACT US


Note : We use cookies to give you a better experience on our website. By continuing to use our site, you are agreeing to the use of cookies.